Loading...
Menu
Trending Products

For Lexus 1999-2003 RX300 Pair Tailgate Hatch Lift Support 6102

{{ product.price_format }}
{{ product.origin_price_format }}
Stock:
Brand: SQAMOR
SKU:{{ product.sku }}
Model: {{ product.model }}
weight: {{ product.weight }} Gram

{{ variable.name }} : {{ variable.values[selectedVariantsIndex[variable_index]].name }}

{{ value.name }}

Quantity:

Fitment
1999-2003 Lexus RX300

Position
For Tailgate Hatch

Item_Offered
2pcs Lift Support

Part_Number
107-1481

Warranty
1 Year

Partnumbers
6102

Feature
Enhances performance through improved oil and gas Pressure sealing

Product Details & FAQ

Q: Manufacturer Part Number

A: 107-1481

Q: Interchange Part Number

A: 6102

Q: Warranty

A: 1 Year

Q: Fitment Type

A: Direct Replacement

Q: Return

A: Free Return Shipping On Damaged Or Defective Items

Q: Items Included

A: Lift Support

Q: Shipping

A: Free Shipping within 48 States

Q: Vehicle Fitment

A:

NoteMakeModelYearTrimEngineSubmodel
LexusRX3001999
LexusRX3002000
LexusRX3002001
LexusRX3002002
LexusRX3002003

Manufacturer Part Number 107-1481
Interchange Part Number 6102
Warranty 1 Year
Fitment Type Direct Replacement
Return Free Return Shipping On Damaged Or Defective Items
Items Included Lift Support
Shipping Free Shipping within 48 States
Product Tags: Lexus Lexus RX300 2003 Lexus RX300 RX300 Lexus RX300 2002 Lexus RX300 2001 Lexus RX300 2000 Lexus RX300 1999
Nginx server needs to configure pseudo-static rules, click View configuration method